Addison Burris
BASIC
BASIC
618-277-2100
Alex Seel
PE Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Allen Harbison
Custondian
Custodians
618-277-2100
Amy Malter
1st Grade Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Angela Nesbit
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Becky Rasmussen
Language Arts Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Becky Miller
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Bekki Kokotovich
Classroom Aide
Classroom Aides
618-277-2100
Belinda Demick
BASIC
BASIC
618-277-2100
Bethany Kazmierczak
Language Arts Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Bridget Kehrer
Librarian
Library
618-277-2100
Brittany Mitan
Math Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Candice Rice
School Administrative Assistant
Administration
618-277-2100
Carleen Guthrie
Classroom Aide
Classroom Aides
618-277-2100
Carolyn Winder
BASIC Coordinator
BASIC
618-277-2100
Cassie Gillespie
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Cathy Lang
Classroom Aide
Classroom Aides
618-277-2100
Cathy Wilson
District Administrative Assistant
Administration
618-277-2100
Cheryl Kellmeyer
5th Grade Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Cheryl Venorsky
Resource Officer
Administration
618-277-2100
Chrissy Malare
1st Grade Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Cindy Siddle
BASIC
BASIC
618-277-2100
Colby Crook
Language Arts Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Dan Schnur
Maintenance
618-277-2100
Debbie Simpson
RTI Coach
Teacher
618-277-2100
Debbie Pellegrino
618-277-2100
Debbie Pope
RTI Coach
Teacher
618-277-2100
Erin Birk
3rd Grade Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Ernie Smith
Custodian
Custodians
618-277-2100
Gabrielle Siekmann
BASIC
BASIC
618-277-2100
Gary Daesch
Custodian
Custodians
618-277-2100
Hollie Effinger
Math Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Irene Chao
Playground Monitor
Playground
618-277-2100
Janine Bridenbaugh
Speech/Language
Speech/Language
618-277-2100
Jason Jones
PE Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Jeff Birk
PE Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Jen Seiler
Social Studies Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Jen Wagner
4th Grade Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Jen Poirot
Principal
Administration
618-277-2100
Jenny Clapper
Classroom Aide
Classroom Aides
618-277-2100
Jenny Barberio
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Jenny Posey
Social Studies Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Jim Sprinz
Custodian
Custodians
618-277-2100
Joy Meyer
School Nurse
School Nurse
618-277-2100,210
Julie Krausz
4th Grade Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Kara Grossmann
3rd Grade Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Kathy Rohn
Art Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Kelly Deal
2nd Grade Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Kelly DeLeonyPena
4th Grade Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Kerri Lehman
Preschool Coordinator
Teacher
618-277-2100
Kerrie Cruikshank
Kindergarten Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Kim Ahlf
1st Grade Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Kim Fields
Classroom Aide
Classroom Aides
618-277-2100
Kristen Miller
Speech/Language
Speech/Language
618-277-2100
Kurt Eversman
Resource Officer
Administration
618-277-2100
Kyla Rodriguez
2nd Grade Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Lauren Heffron
BASIC
BASIC
618-277-2100
Lauren Pickerel
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Leslie Biggs
Kindergarten Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Linda Macke
RTI Coach
Teacher
618-277-2100
Linda Tessereau
Band Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Lisa Bretlinger
Special Education
618-277-2100
Lora Partney
Music Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Machell Croyle
School Administrative Assistant
Administration
618-277-2100
Mari Nekola
Bookkeeper
Administration
618-277-2100
Mary Sue Harber
2nd Grade Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Mylan Ward
Classroom Aide
Classroom Aides
618-277-2100
Nancy Brown
Playground Monitor
Playground
618-277-2100
Natalie Ogden
PE Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Nick Knolhoff
Science Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Nicole Sanderson
Assistant Superintendent
Administration
618-277-2100
Paula Gingrich
3rd Grade Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Peggy Todd
Custodian
Custodians
618-277-2100
Rachel Rauch
Teacher
618-277-2100
Rosemary Schieppe
Kindergarten Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Sandi Bechtoldt
Playground Monitor
Playground
618-277-2100
Sara Elfrink
7th Grade Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Savannah Martin
Computer Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Scott Harres
Superintendent
Administration
618-277-2100
Sonya Pena
2nd Grade Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Stacey Sommerfield
Assistant Principal
Administration
618-277-2100
Stephanie Cruz
1st Grade Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Stephanie Melvin
Technology Coordinator
618-277-2100,925
Stephanie Maddox
RTI Coordinator
Teacher
618-277-2100
Stephanie Meyer
5th Grade Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Stephanie Wyatt
5th Grade Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Steve Lanter
Classroom Aide
Classroom Aides
618-277-2100
Summer Elbe
Language Arts Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Susan Solsten
618-277-2100
Susie Gray
Media Tech
618-277-2100
Theresa Rhoderick
3rd Grade Teacher
Teacher
618-277-2100
Tiffany Ivory
Classroom Aide
Classroom Aides
618-277-2100
Tony Hall
Playground Monitor
Playground
618-277-2100
Kitchen Staff
Lunch Staff
Lunch
618-277-2100
Whitney Shannon
RTI Coach
Teacher
618-277-2100
Randall Smith
Technology Coordinator
Administration
618-277-2100